Juniorenkönig

BildJahrKönig/-inAdjutanten 
2018
Kevin Alexander Lübben-MeineNils Harms und Rieka Janßen
2017
Tomke WemkenMandy Raudßus und Grietje Wemken
2016
Pascal Siemer Mandy Raudßus und Phillip StörmerPascal Siemer (Kreisjugendkönig)
2015
Mandy RaudßusMiriam Sassen und Tomke WemkenMiriam Sassen
- Königin Oldenburger Schützenbund
- erste Hofdame des Schützenkreis Westerstede-Apen
2014
Kevin Alexander Lübben-Meine Arne Bölts und Frerk JanßenKevin Alexander Lübben-Meine (Gemeindejugendkönig)
2013
Arne BöltsKevin Alexander Lübben-Meine und Frerk Janßen
2012
Tomke Wemken Jara Hasselder und Mandy RaudßusTomke Wemken (Gemeinde Jun. Königin)
2011
Markus AhlhornJan-Dieter Borchers und Henning HinrichsJan-Dieter Borchers erster Kreisritter Schützenkreis Westerstede-Apen
2010
Jan-Dieter Borchers Markus Ahlhorn und Henning HinrichsJan-Dieter Borchers (Kreiskönig)
2009
Sönke BöltsMarco Kruse und Uwe Janßen
2008
Thomas BlömerDirk Delger und Jan-Dierter BorchersJan-Dierter Borchers erster Kreisritter Schützenkreis Westerstede-Apen
2007
Janina SiemerMiriam Sassen und Sönke Bölts
2006
Miriam Sassen Janina Siemer und Sönke BöltsMiriam Sassen (Gemeinde Jun. Königin)
2005
Tamo DeekenAlexander Deeken und Christian Mählmann
2004
Renke JanßenJan Delger und Thomas Dierks
2003
Uwe JanßenRomke Brüntjen und Sönke Bölts
2002
Dennis DrosteOlaf Janssen und Alexander Deeken
2001
Dennis HelmersJan Delger und Matthias Borchers
2000
Matthias GertjeFrank Röben und Detlef Harms
1999
Jan DelgerKlaus Schone und Dennis Helmers
1998
Dennis DrosteMatthias Borchers und Holger Ahlhorn
1997
Alexander Deeken Dennis Droste und Marco KruseAlexander Deeken (Gemeindekönig)
1996
Volker HelmersKlaus Buschhardt und Detlef Harms
1995
Cord OltmannsStefan van Mark und Sven Janssen
1994
Thorsten ReilCord Oltmanns und Sven Janssen
1993
Klaus BuschardtManfred Delger und Klaus Harms
1992
Marco HemkenKlaus Buschardt und Volker Helmers
1991
Klaus HarmsThorsten Reil und Manfred Delger
1990
Hans Dieter FrerichsDieter Hoffbuhr und Heinz „Charly“ Wemken
1989
Marco HemkenManfred Delger und Jens Oetken
1988
Manfred DelgerKlaus Harms und Alfred Siemer
1987
Hans-Dieter FrerichsThomas Droste und Rainer Brüntjen
1986
Alfred SiemerWilfried Bölts und Klaus Dieter Droste
1985
Jens Brüntjen
1984
Rolf FahrenholtzArno Delger und Konrad Delger
1983
Wilfried BöltsWerner Frerichs und Klaus-Dieter Droste
1982
Konrad DelgerArno Delger und Karl Reil
1981
Karl ReilArno Delger und Konrad Delger
1980
Arno DelgerWilfried Bölts und Konrad Delger
1979
Hajo HinrichsGerd Eilers und Renke Droste
1978
Thomas DrosteFriedbert Sassen und Hajo Hinrichs
1977
Karl ReilKonrad Delger und Renke Droste
1976
Friedbert Sassen
1975
Jürgen BöltsFriedbert Sassen und Heiner Droste
1974
Johann LüersJürgen Bölts und Manfred Hellmers
1973
Heino Mennenga
1972
Gerold Ahlhorn
1971
Heiner Droste
1970
Helmut Mennenga
1969
Horst Droste
1968
Friedrich Wilhelm Janßen
1967
Herbert Barghop
1966
Hartmut Borchers
1965
Erwin Reil
1964
Johann Meyer
1963
Rolf Pannemann
1962
Johann Meyer
1961
Johann Hellmers
1960
Erwin Bruns
1955
Hartmut Bölts
1953
Enno Cramer
1950
Arno Rothenburg