Könige

Schützenkönige Adjutant Adjutant
1925 Fritz I. Hoffbuhr
1926 Johann I. Frers
1927 Fritz I. Hoffbuhr
1928 Karl I. Hoffbuhr
1929 Gustav I. Hoffbuhr
1930 Diedrich I. Tammen
1931 Johann II. Frers
1932 Habbo I. Baumann
1933 Emil I. Borchers
1934 Georg I. Fittje
1935 Johann III. Frers
1936 Gerhard I. Tammen
1937 Fritz III. Meyer
1938 Georg II. Post
1939 Georg III. Hempen Georg Frerichs Johann Frers
1940-1949 keine Könige
1950 Georg IV. Frerichs Gerd Puls Erich Fittje
1951 Gustav II. Meyer Johann Burrichter Georg Post
1952 Heinz I. Droste August Droste Helmut Droste
1953 Heiko I. Cramer Otto Schütte Johann Bruns
1954 Otto I. Schütte Heiko Cramer Heino Hinrichs
1955 Willi I. Droste Otto Schütte Georg Oetken
1956 August I. Droste Hermann Bunge Erich Fittje
1957 Georg V. Mennenga Gustav Bölts Erich Eilers
1958 August II. Leske Helmut Büning Georg Bruns sen.
1959 Johann IV. Meirose Christian Wehmeyer Wilhelm Janssen
1960 Otto II. Kassel Georg Post Gustav Bölts
1961 Hermann I. Bunge Johann Reiners Heino Hinrichs
1962 Heinrich I. Delger Gustav Bölts Georg Mennenga
1963 Hinrich I. Ahrens Hermann Bunge Heinz Droste
1964 Günter I. Ötjeweber Erich Eilers Johann Reiners
1965 Georg VI. Bruns jun. Heino Rosendahl Siegfried Leske
1966 Fritz IV. Hedemann Erich Eilers Wilhelm Janssen
1967 Siegfried I. Leske Günter Oetjeweber Karl Grambart
1968 Johann V. Gersema Peter Huismann Erich Fittje
1969 Gregor I. Hoffbuhr Arno Rothenburg Hermann Bunge
1970 Erich I. Eilers Heino Hinrichs Gustav Bölts
1971 Arno I. Rothenburg Erich Fittje Diedrich Bölts
1972 Ewald I. Albrecht Heinz Droste Erich Eilers
1973 Wilhelm I. Janßen Fritz Hedemann Heinrich Reil
1974 Helmut I. Bünning Erich Fittje Peter Huismann
1975 Johann VI. Reiners Erwin Reil Arnold Siems
1976 Gustav III. Bölts Georg Mennenga Erich Eilers
1977 Erwin I. Reil Helmut Mennenga Wilfried Reimer
1978 Johann VII. Lüers Günter Barghop Hartmut Borchers
1979 Rolf I. Brüntjen Hermann Tammen Wilfried Droste
1980 Karl II. Mende Hermann Bunge Johann Reiners
1981 Johann VIII. Helmers Georg Fittje Horst Droste
1982 Günter II. Barghop Heiner Droste Johann Lüers
1983 Hartmut I. Daumann Hermann Harms Hans-Günther Kramer
1984 Jürgen I. Bölts Willi Droste Friedbert Sassen
1985 Hermann II. Bunge Gustav Bölts Erich Eilers
1986 WilfriedI.  Reimer Erwin Reil Heino Mennenga
1987 Dieter I. Hasselder Willi Droste Hajo Hinrichs
1988 Karl III. Reil Arno Delger Konrad Delger
1989 Heino I. Mennenga Dieter Janßen Hans Harms
1990 Hartmut II. Borchers Johann Helmers Erwin Reil
1991 Klaus-Dieter I. Droste Werner Frerichs Alfred Siemer
1992 Arno II. Delger Konrad Delger Hans Harms
1993 Siegfried II. Wolff Günther Prüsener Johann Hellmers
1994 Arnold I. Siems Johann Reiners Rolf Brüntjen
1995 Konrad I. Delger Karl Reil Manfred Delger
1996 Hajo I. Hinrichs Willi Droste Friedbert Sassen
1997 Hermann III. Tammen Arnold Siems Enno Fleßner
1998 Friedrich Wilhelm I. Janßen Jürgen Bölts Dieter Janssen
1999 Georg VII. Fittje Hermann Tammen Johann Hellmers
2000 Alfred I. Siemer Klaus-Dieter Brüntjen Werner Frerichs
2001 Manfred I. Delger Klaus Buschardt Stefan van Mark
2002 Erhard I. Wagner Jürgen Bölts Alfred Siemer
2003 Marco I. Hemken Klaus Buschardt Manfred Delger
2004 Gerold I. Eilers Jürgen Bölts Alfred Siemer
2005 Dieter II. Janßen Friedrich-Wilhelm Janßen Heino Mennenga
2006 Friedbert I. Sassen Willi Droste Hajo Hinrichs
2007 Norbert I. Jeske Jürgen Bölts Gerold Eilers
2008 Jan I. Delger Renke Janßen Klaus Schoone
2009 Siegfried III: Wolff Holger Gertje Enno Fleßner
2010 Thorsten I. Bösche Alfred Siemer Klaus-Dieter Droste
2011 Marco II. Hemken Jürgen Oltmanns Holger Gertje
2012 Georg VIII. Fittje Willi Droste Rolf Fahrenholtz
2013 Willi II. Droste Dieter Hasselder Friedbert Sassen
2014 Rolf II. Fahrenholtz Friedrich-Wilhelm Janßen Detlef Harms
2015 Holger I. Gertje Frerich Brands Sven Kreklau
2016 Jan-Dieter I. Borchers Henning Hinrichs Markus Ahlhorn
Damenkönigin Adjutantin Adjutantin
1974 Ilse I. Janßen noch keine Adjutantin noch keine Adjutantin
1975 Renate I. Wolff noch keine Adjutantin noch keine Adjutantin
1976 Irma I. Albrecht noch keine Adjutantin noch keine Adjutantin
1977 Christa I. Reimer noch keine Adjutantin noch keine Adjutantin
1978 Wilma I. Reil noch keine Adjutantin noch keine Adjutantin
1979 Ilse II. Janßen noch keine Adjutantin noch keine Adjutantin
1980 Anne I. Tammen noch keine Adjutantin noch keine Adjutantin
1981 Erika I. Bruns noch keine Adjutantin noch keine Adjutantin
1982 Erika I. Bruns noch keine Adjutantin noch keine Adjutantin
1983 Irma II. Albrecht noch keine Adjutantin noch keine Adjutantin
1984 Christa II. Reimer Ilse Janßen Wilma Reil
1985 Anke I. Eilers Heide Eilers Marlene Hellmers
1986 Gerda I. Borchers Irma Albrecht Anne Tammen
1987 Wilma II. Reil Hildegard Janßen Christa Reimer
1988 Marlene I. Helmers Heide Eilers Anke Lücht
1989 Hildegard I. Janßen Wilma Reil Christa Reimer
1990 Helga I. Harms Waltraud Pülscher Marianne Reil
1991 Annegret I.  Meyer Irma Albrecht Ilse Janßen
1992 Renate II. Wolff Heide Eilers Marlene Hellmers
1993 Melanie I. Stöhr Tanja Droste Kerstin Siems
1994 Waltraut I. Pülscher Helga Harms Marianne Reil
1995 Elfriede I. Ahlhorn Gerda Borchers Inge Luers
1996 Marion I. Siemer Melanie Stöhr Gisela Abraham
1997 Inge I. Reil Irene Delger Inge Luers
1998 Nicole I. Harms Marion Siemer Irene Delger
1999 Inge II. Lüers Helga Bölts Hildegard Janssen
2000 Melanie II. Stöhr Antje Wemken Irene Delger
2001 Irene I. Delger Melanie Stöhr Kerstin Nee
2002 Gisela I. Abraham Marion Siemer Helga Bölts
2003 Gisela II. Eilers Marion Siemer Gisela Abraham
2004 Simone I. Droste Rena Janßen Wencke Mennenga
2005 Wilma III. Reil Inge Lüers Renate Wolff
2006 Simone II. Gertje Rena Janßen Simone Droste
2007 Helga II. Bölts Irene Delger Gisela Abraham
2008 Yvonne I. Eilers Marion Siemer Gisela Eilers
2009 Renate III. Wolff Inge Lüers Wilma Reil
2010 Baukje I. Bölts – van der Kooi Stephanie Kruse Sonja Mählmann
2011 Claudia I. Berndt-Brands Marion Siemer Karin Harms
2012 Gisela III. Abraham Helga Bölts Gisela Eilers
2013 Karin I. Harms Claudia Berndt-Brands Marion Siemer
2014 Miriam I. Sassen Christina Borchers Mandy Raudzus
2015 Irene II. Delger Simone Nehls Helga Bölts
2016 Marion II. Siemer Janina Siemer Karin Harms